Olympia Amateur Spain 2017 – Marbella 09-11.06.2017

2017 OLYMPIA AMATEUR SPAIN – MARBELLA – JUNE 09-11, 2017
LIST OF NOMINATED COMPETITORS AND OFFICIALS (as for June 5th, 2017)
FEF Deadline: May 29th, 2017

WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS UP TO 158 CM

Tamara Miesen Belgium
Ralitsa Panayotova Bulgaria
Marina Mocanu Czechia
Jessica Kavanagh Ireland
Maria Solawa Poland
Ana Tapu San Marino
Catuxa Vázquez Spain
Ivanna Escandar Spain
Kamila Pardamcova Spain – 2nd category
Jennifer Gómez Spain
Judit Pérez Spain
Mercedes Sanmartin Spain
Nerea Pons Spain
Anna Stålnacke Sweden
Deniz Şaypinar Turkey

WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS UP TO 160 CM

Irmina Galdikaite Belgium
Gabriela Nedelcheva Bulgaria
Nezanet Belayneh Germany
Jessica Serrano Spain
Mónica Diaz Spain

WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS UP TO 162 CM

Stephanie Davis Austria
Joyce Rombouts Belgium
Kateřina Blažčíková Czechia
Sandra Dobrunz Germany
Franziska Lohberger Germany
Eleni Strati Greece
Dóra Bodó Hungary
Aniela Bychawska Ireland
Agnieszka Cieciora Poland
Edyta Tamilewska Poland
Julia Fusiecka Poland
Daria Matveeva Russia
Anna Kulinich Russia
Martina Doria San Marino
Jennifer Moreno Spain
Sally Legg United Kingdom

WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS UP TO 164 CM

Elodie Puraye Belgium
Jennifer Dubois Canada
Zenia Larsen Denmark – 2nd category
Vjosa Rrahmani Kosovo – added May 31st
Veronika Iljinaite Lithuania
Katarzyna Rodzik Poland
Anastasiia Samoilenko Russia
Maya Leonenko Russia
Dijana Djajic Serbia
Laura Rodriguez Spain
Marina Cabalga Spain
Miriam Navarro Spain
Sandra Joya Spain
Yolanda Dominguez Spain
Corinne Ruf Switzerland
Natalia Rahushenko Ukraine
Olena Shelest Ukraine
Ievgeniia Filonenko Ukraine
Nikki Harvey United Kingdom
Livia Melo United Kingdom

WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS UP TO 166 CM

Helena Mang Estonia
Zaneta Szlezak Poland
Ekaterina Rykova Russia
Marta Almendros Spain
Nuria Padilla Spain
Chelsea Dyson United Kingdom
Joanna Wolosz United Kingdom

WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS UP TO 169 CM

Alina Pana Cyprus – added June 2nd
Jana Jandeková Czechia
Caroline Devaux France
Kristina Narbutaityte Lithuania
Deimantė Žukaitytė Lithuania
Justyna Rybczonek Poland
Ewelina Szala Poland
Anita Szymczak Poland – 2nd category
Inna Glukhova Russia
Ana Albaladejo Spain – 2nd category
Esther Garcia Spain
Evita Breide Spain
Isabel Aguilar Spain
Sonia Tudela Spain
Tayri Rodriguez Spain
Oksana Brygidyr Ukraine

WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS UP TO 172 CM

Kristina Nuut Estonia
Diana Stankejeva Lithuania
Mariia Morozova Russia
Ecaterina Zlogovan Spain
Eva Navarro Spain
Noemi Solla Spain
Liudmyla Nasonova Ukraine
Cassie Hunter United Kingdom

WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS OVER 172 CM

Eva Havelková Czechia
Pavlína Štouračová Czechia
Mari Pukk Estonia – 2nd category
Stefanie Gold Germany
Ira Moor Germany
Ioana Sulea Romania
Natalya Lugovskih Russia
Barbara Bagnuolo San Marino – 2nd category
Ramona Andrei San Marino
Jovana Aleksic Serbia

MASTER WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS OPEN

Zenia Larsen Denmark
Rikke Harmundal Denmark
Mari Pukk Estonia
Anita Szymczak Poland
Oksana Oleinik Russia
Susan Garcia El Salvador – added June 3rd
Barbara Bagnuolo San Marino
Kamila Pardamcova Spain
Ana Albaladejo Spain
Cristina Martínez Spain
Natalia Jiménez Spain
Maria Demetriou United Kingdom
Katarina Kutmanova United Kingdom
Julianna Lawrence United Kingdom
Meg Lawrence United Kingdom

WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS UP TO 158 CM

Mette Kragelund Denmark
Laura Broson Antoft Denmark
Beatriz Gómez Spain
Jennifer Cristóbal Spain
Maria Bordera Spain
Antonia Pesevski Sweden

WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS UP TO 163 CM

Susse Hougaard Denmark
Aideen Geraghty Ireland
Silvia Lourenço Portugal – added May 31st
Kseniia Lebedeva Russia
Ainhoa Azcona Spain
Cristina Gómez Spain
Maria Mesa Spain
Nieves Lopez Spain
Zaira Serrano Spain
Nikita Sapraliyeva Spain
Sara García Spain
Helene Ahlson Sweden
İpek Altun Turkey
Barbara Kiss United Kingdom

WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS UP TO 168 CM

Milena Ivanova Bulgaria
Simone Duus Denmark
Lilian Rannu Estonia
Lisa Drexler Germany
Jennifer Rhode Germany
Viola Burk Germany
Natalia Skulkina Russia
Sonia Trapero Spain
Jenny Söderström Sweden

WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS OVER 168 CM

Daiva Varneliene Lithuania
Marlene Dos Santos Portugal – added May 31st
Kseniia Bogdanova Russia
Laura Veiguela Spain
María Barnes Spain
Noelia Segura Spain
Patricia Barbero Spain
Hazel Oraç Turkey
Katalin Jasztrab United Kingdom

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN

Gabriela Quiros Costa Rica
Alena Hatvani Czechia
Sonia Cabre Spain
Jeanette Johansson Sweden
Larysa Sokol Ukraine

MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING UP TO 168 CM

Aristide Mbomni Tiam Germany
Habib Albadsami Kuwait – added May 31st
Evgen Valek Slovenia
José-Luis Casado Spain

MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING UP TO 171 CM

Remi Ganzeman Belgium
Abdulaziz Alsalman Kuwait – added May 31st
Sergio De Juan Spain

MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING UP TO 175 CM

Abdelhakim Chenane Algeria
Marcel Schöpe Germany
Georgios Vasilikopoulos Greece – added June 1st
Gergely Arnold Hungary
Abdulrahman Alkandari Kuwait
Jonas Sørgjerd Norway
Michał Osewski Poland
Radoslaw Smyk Poland – added May 31st
Vladimir Jovanovic Serbia
Raul Sánchez Spain
Patrik Kasra Sweden

MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING UP TO 180 CM

Antonín Pavlíček Czechia
Sebastian Weiss Germany
Michal Zadlo Poland
Nuno Pereira Da Cruz Portugal – added May 31st
Sergey Taranukho Russia
Carlos García-Bermúdez Spain
Miguel-Angel Pozuelo Spain
Oliver Redondo Spain
Oscar González Spain
Vicente Novel Spain
Andrii Buzovetskyi Ukraine
Yevhenii Zhukovskyi Ukraine
Austin Williams United Kingdom
Rus Ali United Kingdom

MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING OVER 180 CM

Galin Balkov Bulgaria
Radovan Holly Czechia
Rico Lopez Germany
Justin Uhl Germany
Abdullah Al Sairafi Kuwait
Norbert Tymczak Poland
Krystian Hoffman Poland
Jacek Ratusznik Poland
Jacek Patorski Poland – added May 31st
Andrej Markovic Slovakia – added May 31st
Wastecley Moraes Spain
Nestor Martinez Spain
Kyrylo Khudaiev Ukraine

MEN’S BODYBUILDING UP TO 70 KG

Lukasz Zak Poland
Marcos Pereira Portugal – added May 31st
Jose Rosique Spain
Manuel Soto Spain
Marcos Herrera Spain
Jose Fulgencio Spain

MEN’S BODYBUILDING UP TO 75 KG

Yahya Atsh Kuwait
Omar Al Kandari Kuwait
José Matos Portugal – added May 31st
Cristian Berenguer Spain
Iván Ramos Spain

MEN’S BODYBUILDING UP TO 80 KG

Radoslav Angelov Bulgaria
Jorge Matute Ecuador – added May 31st
Mika Sihvonen Finland – added June 4th
Richard Varrucciu France
Florian Zankel Germany
Artur Szudrowicz Poland
Lukasz Szoltysek Poland
Miguel Francisco Portugal – added May 31st
Aleksey Denisov Russia
Andy Anthony Seychelles
Daniel Salgado Spain
Jesus Ozores Spain
Joaquin Almagro Spain
Jorge Fernandez Spain
Juan Martin Spain
Jonathan Quintero Spain
Ahmed Sakawan Sweden

MEN’S BODYBUILDING UP TO 90 KG

Zohir Mihoubi Algeria
Yovko Tihov Bulgaria
Jan Řišica Czechia
Aleš Bursa Czechia
Peter Lagermand Denmark
Mohamed Riad Egypt
Mariusz Balazinski Poland
Piotr Borecki Poland
Rui Baptista Portugal – added May 31st
Tiago Sousa Portugal – added May 31st
Cristian Carjaliu Romania
Norbert Zajac Slovakia – added May 31st
Armin Ghanizadeh Spain
Jose Guirado Spain
Abel Martín Spain
Christofer Nober Sweden

MEN’S BODYBUILDING UP TO 100 KG

Antonin Hodan Czechia
Pavel Červinka Czechia
Mohamed Saad Egypt
Kille Kujala Finland – added June 4th
Giorgos Matrakos Greece
Giani Relu Gauca Ireland
Abdulwahab Al Awadhi Kuwait
Tomasz Slodkiewicz Poland
Rafał Tasiemski Poland
Pawel Blaszkiewicz Poland – added June 2nd
Ebrahim Raeissi Qatar
Ziad Mekdachi Seychelles
Djalma Laroque Spain
Javier Cantalejo Spain
Roberto Remacho Spain
Jose Lopez Spain
Luis Llorente Spain
Usman Bathily Spain
Niro De La Rua Sweden

MEN’S BODYBUILDING OVER 100 KG

Petr Šidlo Czechia
Arnaud Plaisant France
Sergej Moser Germany
Blessing Awodibu Ireland
Ole Vaaga Norway
Piotr Piechowiak Poland
Edgar Gomes Portugal – added May 31st
Ladislav Kindernay Slovakia – added May 31st

MEN’S PHYSIQUE UP TO 170 CM

Rosario La Marca Belgium
Aidara Sadibou France
Mohammad-Jawed Sahar Germany
Fábio Ferreira Portugal – added May 31st
Filipe Martins Portugal – added May 31st
Filipe Teixeira Portugal – added May 31st
Tiago Rebelo Portugal – added May 31st
Javier Xicola Spain
Jose Romero Spain
Miguel Fernandez Spain
Jake Brailey United Kingdom
Paul Sullivan United Kingdom

MEN’S PHYSIQUE UP TO 173 CM

Jerome Desire Germany
Mihail Guler Moldova
André Cambim Portugal – added May 31st
Gonçalo Pereira Portugal – added May 31st
João Fialho Portugal – added May 31st
Nelson Fernandes Portugal – added May 31st
Tiago Tomaz Portugal – added May 31st
Aleksandr Ulanov Russia
Christian Castrillo Spain
Cristian Ledesma Spain
Gonzalo de la Torre Spain
Robert Phill United Kingdom

MEN’S PHYSIQUE UP TO 176 CM

Christopher Ellis Croatia
Hélder Marinho Portugal – added May 31st
César Sánchez Spain
Enrique Gutierrez Spain
Happy Edodo Ogieva Spain – withdrawn May 31st
Jesus Pastor Spain
Manuel Piedrafita Spain
Samuel Ortega Spain
Roman Pogorielov Ukraine
Dmytro Horobets Ukraine
Andy Ward United Kingdom

MEN’S PHYSIQUE UP TO 179 CM

Leonardo Varela Costa Rica
Tim Schindler Germany
Benedikt Lukas Germany
Johannes Dahler Germany
András Radácsi Hungary
Hesam Azadtalab Iran
Piotr Zielinski Poland
Adam Trnka     Slovakia – added June 1st
Florin Panait Spain
Jesús Agudelo Spain
Jesus Garcia Spain
Redir Nerway Sweden
Jones Ahmad Sweden
Bohdan Makhanov Ukraine
Jonathan Halliday United Kingdom
Tyrell Thomas United Kingdom

MEN’S PHYSIQUE UP TO 182 CM

Christoph Friedl Austria
Alexander Friedl Austria
Luis Garcia Costa Rica
Michal Komosný Czechia
Miroslav Přibáň Czechia
Mshary Al Obadli Kuwait – reinstated by the Kuwaiti Federation June 5th
Sebastian Nosal Poland
Bruno Da Cunha Portugal – added May 31st
Angel Garcia Spain
Ayoze Santana Spain
Victor Galvez Spain
Andrian Voloshyn Ukraine

MEN’S PHYSIQUE OVER 182 CM

Andreas Photiades Cyprus – added June 2nd
Petr Šorf Czechia
Armando Mayr Germany
Hamid Ziaei Iran – added May 31st
Massimo Barosso Italy (needed approval)
Adam Rybczonek Poland
Jesus Perez Spain
Mariano Catarecha Spain
Rasto Valent United Kingdom
Kirk O’Brien United Kingdom

MUSCULAR MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN

Michael Deryck Belgium
Karel Kohout Czechia
Štěpán Ginzel Czechia – added May 31st
Lars Pedersen Denmark
Alin Tositiu Germany
Guy Finkelshtein Israel
Soufiane Ahankour Morocco
Francisco Bazan Paraguay
Mateusz Bobrowski Poland – added June 2nd
Fábio Rodrigues Portugal – added May 31st
Helder Azevedo Portugal – added May 31st
Abel Sousa Spain
Alberto Hiciano Spain
Alberto Soler Spain
Arturo Mengotti Spain
David Carretero Spain
Eduardo Medina Spain
Happy Edodo Ogieva Spain – withdrawn May 31st
Jose Olmedo Spain
Omar Pellejero Spain
Edison Ramirez Switzerland
Hüseyin Uğur Nalci Turkey

NO CATEGORY DECLARED

Claudia Serrano Catón Spain, Bikini
José García Del Cid Spain, Classic BB
Nicolae Florin Lupsor Spain, Classic BB
Carlos Abarca Millan Spain, MPH
Feydher Perez Spain, MPH
Isaac Castiñeira Spain, MPH
Jonathan Alvarez Spain, MPH

DELEGATES:

Sid Ahmed Messaour Algeria
Moussab Abdelouaha Laggoun Algeria
Andre Wouters Belgium – NF President
Boris Presečki Croatia
Vyacheslav Vinogradov Czechia – NF President
Aino-Maija Laurila Finland
Alex Stampoulidis Germany
Stavros Trioulidis Greece
Anastasios Koligionis Greece
Tara Carroll Ireland
Gil Sapir Israel
Sabri Dragusha Kosovo – NF General Secretary
Rinaldas Cesnaitis Lithuania
Deividas Dubinas Lithuania
Aurelian Gorea Moldova – NF President
Pawel Filleborn Poland – NF President, IFBB Executive
Vitor Reis Portugal – NF President
Lazaro Fabricio Hernandez Recinos El Salvador – NF President
Gašper Grom Slovenia – NF President
Rafael Ovejero Cruz Spain
Ali Dahlameroğlu Turkey
Iryna Deliieva Ukraine – NF General Secretary
Wanda Tierney United Kingdom – IFBB Executive

Total: 364 athletes of 46 countries
Plus 6 second categories

FBB INTERNATIONAL JUDGES

Andre Wouters Belgium
Steven Segers Belgium
Ratchanee Sornbutr Belgium
Vladimir Pajič Czechia
Vyacheslav Vinogradov Czechia
Aino-Maija Laurila Finland
Alex Stampoulidis Germany
Margret Netack Germany
Rinaldas Cesnaitis Lithuania
Pawel Filleborn Poland – IFBB Executive, Judges Committee Chair
Grzegorz Kepa Poland
José Monteiro Portugal
Liliana Guerreiro Portugal
Duda Reis Portugal
Ilia Goroshko Russia
Ivan Reshniak Russia
Lazaro Fabricio Hernandez El Salvador
Alessandro Vianello San Marino
Rafael Ovejero Cruz Spain
Ali Dahlameroğlu Turkey
Neval Çelebioğlu Turkey
Iryna Deliieva Ukraine
Sean O’Reilly United Kingdom
Helen O’Reilly United Kingdom
Martin Davies United Kingdom
Leonard StCyr United Kingdom

TEST- JUDGES

Rabah Chouadra Algeria

COUNTRIES:

Algeria
Austria
Belgium
Bulgaria
Canada
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cyprus – added June 2nd
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador – added May 31st
Egypt
Estonia
Finland – added June 4th
France
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iran
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Kosovo – added May 31st
Kuwait
Lithuania
Moldova
Morocco
Norway
Paraguay
Poland
Portugal – added May 31st
Qatar
Romania
Russia
El Salvador – added June 3rd
San Marino
Serbia
Seychelles
Slovakia – added May 31st
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
United Kingdom

Udostępnij znajomym

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres email nie zostanie opublikowany. Pola, których wypełnienie jest wymagane, są oznaczone symbolem *